Boys Optional - Levels 8-10

Dec 15
OMEGA Boy's Mock Meet
Beaverton OR
Jan 3-5

Washington Open  (1) - NEW (3)

Seattle WA
Jan 17-20
Windy City Invitational
Chicago IL
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Feb 21-23
Blackjack / Winter Cup (2)
Las Vegas NV
March 13-14
Oregon State Championships
Beaverton OR
April 3-5
Men's Region 2 Championships*
Everett WA
May 5-10
Men's National Championships*
Daytona Beach FL











(1) Not all Optional Athletes.  Athletes registered:  Zac, Gus, Alec James, Zach
(2) Blackjack is for all Optional Athletes.  Winter Cup registration:  Zac

(3) Boy's Level 6 attending in lieu of cancelled Winter Invite 2020
*Qualifying athletes only.  Athlete registration fee will be charged to family account at time of qualification.

Girls Compulsory - Levels 2

Jan 31-Feb 2

Pacific Edge Invitational

Newport OR
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Mar 6-8
Emerald Team Challenge
Springfield OR
March 20-22
Compulsory Invite
Springfield OR







Competition Schedule

Girls XCEL - Silver-Diamond

Jan 31-Feb 2

Pacific Edge Invitational

Newport OR
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Feb 21-23
Great West Gym Fest (GWGF)
Coeur d' Alene ID
Mar 6-8
Emerald Team Challenge
Springfield OR
April 3-5
XCEL Women's State
Eugene OR









Girls Compulsory - Levels 3-5

Jan 31-Feb 2

Pacific Edge Invitational

Newport OR
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Feb 21-23
Great West Gym Fest (GWGF)
Coeur d' Alene ID
Mar 6-8
Emerald Team Challenge
Springfield OR
March 20-22
Compulsory Invite
Springfield OR
April 24-26
JO Women's Compulsory State
Salem OR










Boys Compulsory - Levels 4-7

Dec 15
OMEGA Boy's Mock Meet
Beaverton OR
Jan 3-5Washington Open - NEW (Level 6 only)Seattle WA
Jan 18-20

Vega Challenge 2020 - NEW (not Level 6)

Battle Ground WA
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Feb 28-Mar 1
Rose City Challenge
Beaverton OR
March 13-14
Oregon State Championships
Beaverton OR
April 3-5
Men's Region 2 Championships*
Everett WA









*Qualifying athletes only.  Athlete registration fee will be charged to family account at time of qualification.

Girls Optional - Levels 6-10

Jan 3-5

NW Winter Warm Up

Portland OR
Jan 24-26
Sand Dollar Invitational
Kissimmee FL
Feb 7-9
Top Gun Team Challenge
McMinnville OR
Feb 21-23
Great West Gym Fest (GWGF)
Coeur d' Alene ID
Mar 6-8
Emerald Team Challenge
Springfield OR
March 20-22
Women's Optional State
Springfield OR
April 17-19
Women's Regionals*
Helena MT
May 8-10
Women's Western Nationals*
Roseville CA











*Qualifying athletes only.  Athlete registration fee will be charged to family account at time of qualification.